CLAIRTON HIGH SCHOOL REUNION PICNIC (1940-1985)

SATURDAY AUGUST 31, 2019

 

339 TOTAL ATTENDING AS OF AUGUST 30, 2019

 

CHS Alumni Ladies are listed by Maiden Name first.

 

 

 

 

LAST

FIRST

CLASS

Abrasheff

Carl

1960

Adair

Jim

1959

Adamson Ferrence

Lorraine

1965

Alderson Bartolomeo

Donna

1972

Alford

Joseph

1959

Alford

Leon

1959

Algeri

Robert

Allende

Drusilla

1971

Allende

Elizabeth

1966

Allende

Luz

1968

Anderson

John

1967

 

Bailey Alcorn

Beverly

1962

Barella Shawl

Donna

1963

Barna

Kenneth

1971

Barrett

John

Bayles

Jim

Bayles Bell

Lin

Beam Doyle

Laverne

1951

Beattie Snyder

Barbara

1956

Bedell Barko

Marian

1960

Bell

Robert

1969

Benack Jr.

Benny

Bendik

Edward

1950

Bendik Abrasheff

Marlene

1963

Bennett

Bill

1960

Berich

Betty Jane

Berich

Tom

1961

Bershak

David

Blackburn

Dave

1957

Bochter

Harry

Bonadio

Peter

1959

Bonadio Oleyar

Maxine

1966

Bonadio Schehr

Catherine

1953

Bonnett Pittman

Sandra

1955

Bradley

John

1965

Brilhart Roberts

Patricia

1968

Burchell

Jim

1967

Butler

Mike

1953

 

Cain Trimble

Maureen

1960

Campano Pryzbylski

Florence "Babe"

1963

Campbell

Paul

Campedel Kernisky

Rita

1971

Capul Valvo

Loretta

1957

Casaldi

Ed

1965

Casaldi

John

1961

Casaldi

Louise

Casaldi Algeri

Carolyn

1963 TJ

Casaldi Gueth

Sandy

Caton

Ed

1950

Caton Straub

Cathy

1979

Chalfant Geary

Claudia

1967

Cherepko

Mike

Cherepko

Paul

1957

Chiappetta

Frank

1955

Chortos Fazio

Marcy

1963

Cicchini

Sidney

1955

Cincotti

Pete

Clutter Julian

Linda

1967

Cole Uranker

Margaret

1958

Cook

Col. Kenn

1950

Cooley

Richard

1959

Costa

Gabe

1969

Costa

John

1966

Costello Brown

Mary Lou

1959

Cottone

Jim

1965

Crilley Powell

Betty

1951

Cutuly Karlheim

Mary

1969

Cyphers Andrewson

Ellen

1954

Cyphers McBride

Jean

1965

 

Decima

Earl

1953

Decima

Patty

Delconte

Vince

1970

Demchak Imbrogno

Patty

1964

Demchak Lentz

JoAnn

1973

Denne

Beryl

1971

Denne

Mary

Desiderio

Chuck

1966

Dickson

Judge Robert

Dinkel

Harry

1969

Dinkel Kabigting

Carol

1974

DiSciullo Kreutzman

Candice

1967

Douglas Tobin

Linda

1969

Dunlop Fowler

Linda

1959

 

Eley

Ernest

Everson

David

1971

Everson

Denise

 

Fazio

Ron

1957

Fazio Papson

Elaine

1962

Fenton

Carol

Fenton

Russell

1956

Ferrence

John

1964

Ferrence Davies

Joy

1969

Filowat Croyle

Rita

1969

Fitzpatrick Podroskey

Linda

1965

Ford

Richard

1956

Foster Lehman

Peg

1967

Freiwald Hronakes

Myrna

1958

Fritz

Duane

1957

Frost

Jerry

1959

 

Gabriel Provins

Lorraine

1971

Gadson

William

1950

Garofolo

Judith

1969

Garofolo Razorsek

Nancy

1970

Gash Kruse

Dorothy "Deedle"

1957

Gecan

John

1959

Gecan Hagedorn

Rita

1961

Geletko Lafrankie

Monica

1969

George

Jeff

1967

George Taddeo

Brenda

1960

Geracitano Yekich

Patricia

1950

Gilbert Mayotte

Debbie

1973

Gillie

Rege

1954

Gomolak

J. D.

1953

Goodboy

Richard

1964

Goodboy Hart

Linda

1960

Goodman

Earl "Butch"

1963

Gressem

Walter "Lee"

1965

Grisnik Tachoir

Kathy

1967

Groff

Tom

1956

Groff Hartill

Judy

1962

Grunsky Goodman

Ellen

1963

Gueth

Ed

1960

 

Halt Napiecek

Norma Jean

1958

Haramia

Bob

1958

Haramia

Matthew "Bones"

1954

Hartill

Bill

1958

Haughton

Greg

1969

Henning Bayles

Roberta

1963

Henning Kunz

Adele

1960

Henning Zewe

Gretchen

1969

Herman Pacich

Margaret "Peggy"

1961

Hodell Isger

Kath

1959

Hoey Schreiber

Cathy

1967

Hogan Urso

Jill

1968

Hohn Gillie

Gail

1961

Hronakes

Peter

1952

Huffman

Dave

1953

Huffman

Donald

1952

Hughes

Eamon

Hursey

Al

Huschak Cicchini

JoAnn

1960

Huschak LeDonne

Mary

1957

 

Imbrogno

Ralph

1965

Isger

Tony

1958

 

James

Neil

1961

Johnson Henderson

Vanessa

1971

Johnson Sanders-Henderson

Cheryl

1969

Johnston Adair

Sharon

1969

Johnston Matyasovsky

Janice

1967

Jones Montgomery

Freda

1968

Josie

Marva

Julian

Joe

1967

Justice

Marty

 

Kacmarik

Paul

1955

Kaspary Hursey

Arlene

1965

Kelly

Sue

Kemple

Carol

1964

Kettish LaKoma

Connie

1960 TJ

Kich Gomolak

Gerry

1956

Kohan

John

1954

Kovalyak Trepanowski

Betty

1944

Kovalyak Zaken

Mary

1953

Kunz

Ron

1960

Kuskie

Bill

Eliz. HS

 

Lafrankie

Jerry

Lagona Chiappetta

Beatrice

1955

Lagona Vitullo

Antoinette

1954

Lancaster Siler

Shelby

1970

Lancaster Smoyer

Dorothy

1967

Lang

Alfred

1956

Lattanzi

Mayor Rich

Lauer

Dr. Bud

LeDonne

Paul

1952

Lees Huffman

Jackie

1956

Lehman

Chuck

1967

Lepri Valvo

Marlene

1953

Lesko

Jack

1971

Lester Coon

Robbie

1956

Lewis

Alex

Lewis

Alex Jr.

Lewis

Aydin

Lickert

Jon

1960

Livingston

Rich

Logesky Glagola

Virginia

Long

Cheryl

1968

Long

Cynthia

1973

Long

Melvin

1980

Lyle

Cynthia

Lyle

James

1963

 

Macioce King

Patricia "Patty"

1959

Magiske

John

1950

Magnelli

Gerard

Majeski

John "Don"

1956

Maksin Haughton

Chris

Maksin Pastore

Stefanie

1971

Marflak Vaughn

Marian

1972

Marlatt

Curt

1969

Marlatt

Janet

Martin

Joyce

Martin

Wally

1966

Martin Cooley

Rita

1961

Matola Lauer

Andrea

1959

Maxwell Gressem

Gloria

1968

Maxwell Potts

Marjorie

1958

Mayotte

Leonard

McClead Yeager

Nola

1959

McCormick Sundquist

Sandra

1958

McLaughlin

Mike

1964

McNair

Eileen

McTaggart

Ruth

1952

McTaggart Banyas

Helen

1953

Miller

Bruce

Miller

Carol

1963 TJ

Miller

Jack

1962

Miller

Kenneth

1968

Miller

Melanie

Miller Burchell

Georgette

1971

Miller Dombrosky

Pat

1961

Miller Kacmarik

Kathleen

1961

Milton

Barbara

Milton

Kent

1959

Mincone

Sam

1955

Minda Gallo

Marian

1959

Miscik Swindell

Loralee

1958

Mitchell

Marilyn

Mitchell

Robert

1965

Mitko

Jackie

Mitko

Joe

1967

Moorefield

Diane

Mulholland

Gary

1964

 

Nagy

David

1971

Nixon

Miryam

Nixon

Tom

1952

 

O'Leska

Anna

Oleski Bendik

Evelyn

1956

 

Pacich

George

1954

Palmer

Eugene

1957

Palmer

Leah

Pascoe

Harold

1957

Pasquerell

Gerard

1958

Pasquerell

Karen

Pastore

Raymond

1967

Pastore Nistico

Madeline

1961

Percy Taylor

Betty Lou

1952

Perozich

Richard

1969

Petrik

James

1964

Pickering White

Janice

1957

Pierosh

Jack

1960

Pierosh Burrows

Judie

1960

Pisciottano

Nick

1958

Pittman

Rollins "Red"

1954

Plavchak Fallon

Helen

1971

Podroskey

Frank

Polick

Ray

1959

Popovich

"Jerry"

Popovich

John

1956

Poziviak Martin

Dorothy

1960

Price Blackburn

Jane

1957

Provins

Dale "Tommy"

1969

Pyle

Bob

1955

 

Rabickow Kutsenkow

Linda

1969

Razorsek

Ed

1966

Regan deCarle

Carroll

1959

Reynolds

Bill

1955

Rodgers

Stacy

1979

Rogone Verlich

Debbra

1971

Ross Boykowycz

Kathy

1959

Rossi

Eileen

Rossi

John

1971

Rubino Ford

Barbara

1963

Ruffing Boord

Mary Ann

1962

Rush

Paulette

 

Schmelzer

Bob

1959

Schreiber

Terry

Scott

Dr. Bradley

Sekeres Guthrie

MaryAnn

1971

Seman

Sandra

Seman

Steve

1957

Seman II

Steve

Senko Bercik

Barbara

1958

Senko Ulmer

Kathleen

1969

Shawl Paulick

Beckie

1957

Shiring

Sandra

Sieffert

Ann

Sieffert

Jim

1959

Siler

Bill

1970

Smoyer

Lloyd

1954

Snizik

Bill

1965

Spargal

John

1951

Spargal

Joyce

1953

Spence Costa

Jane

1968

Stalnaker

Jean

Stalnaker

Jerry

1954

Stella Haramia

Catherine

1959

Stoffa

Joe

1963

Stoffa

Sandy

Sundquist

Dan

 

Tachoir

Roger

Taylor

Donald

1949

Taylor

Jeff

1969

Terzich

Barbara

Terzich

Denny

1960

Thompson Cincotti

Anne

1960

Thompson Nosel

Becky

1966

Trubiani

Alexis

Turek Williams

Ruth

1964

 

Ulmer

William

1969

Unseld

Chuck

1967

Urso

Jim

1968

 

Vaccari

Ed

1954

Vaccari

Karen

Vaccari

Ron

1957

Valvo

Charles

Vaughn

Chuck

Verlich

John

1970

Voelkel Hayden

Sandra

1967

 

Walker

Mary Ann

1966

Ward Bochter

Anna Marie

1960

Washington Hudson

Donna

1967

Watts

Delonor

1955

Weber

Brian

1960

Weber

Jean

Weber

Lee

1960

Weiss

Joseph

1957

Whetzel Sprites

Charlotte "Cici"

1958

White

Richard "Bud"

1953

White Huffman

Paula

1959

Williams Diorio

Dee Dee

1969

Williams Watts

Mildred

1957

Williamson

Karen

1969

Willis Watts

Janice

1956

 

Yeager Guest

Nola

Yekich

Michael

1973

Yonek Haramia

Helen

1958

Young

Nelson

1959

 

Zewe

Richard