CLAIRTON HIGH SCHOOL REUNION PICNIC (1940-1985)

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 4, 2021

 

269 TOTAL ATTENDING AS OF AUGUST 31, 2021

 

CHS Alumni Ladies are listed by Maiden Name first.

LAST

FIRST

CLASS

Abrasheff

Carl

1960

Adair

James

1959

Alderson Bartolomeo

Donna

1972

Allende

Drusilla

1971

Arata

Claire

Atkinson

Jack

1959

Auslander, Jr

Ed

1960

 

Bailey Alcorn

Beverly

1962

Barella Shawl

Donna

1963

Barna

Kenneth

1971

Barna

Maryann

Battle Marshall

Deborah Ann

1968

Bedell Barko

Marian

1960

Bendik

Edward

1950

Bendik Abrasheff

Marlene

1963

Benjamin Cross

Lucille

1969

Benjamin Smith

Ruth

1966

Berich

B.J.

Berich

Tom

1961

Bickerton

Patricia

1971

Blackburn

Dave

1957

Boyle

Babe

1958

Brilhart Roberts

Patty

1968

Briscoe

Garry

1973

Brown

Ann

1971

Brown/Alderson Cochran

Geri

1943

Burchell

Jim

1967

 

Cain Cekala

Patricia

1974

Callaway Long

Pauline

1970

Campano Pryzbylski

Florence "Babe"

1963

Campedel Kernisky

Rita

1971

Capolupo

Sam

1971

Cassinelli Wilson

Nancy

1958

Caton

Edward

1950

Cekala

Matt

Cherepko

Mike

Cherepko

Paul

1956

Clutter Julian

Linda

1967

Cochran

Dan

1938

Cole Uranker

Margaret

1958

Cook

Colonel Kenn

1950

Costa

Gabe

1969

Costa

John

1966

 

Dean

Howard

Deanovich

Milan

1955

Decima

Earl

1953

Decima

Patty

DeDominicis Ferrare

Mary Ann

1971

Deitzer

Gerard

Demchak Imbrogno

Patty

1964

DeMedio

Gloria

1971

DeMedio Calabro

Janet

1972

Denne

Beryl

1971

Denne

Mary

DeRubeis

Fred

1970

DiSciullo Kreutzman

Candice

1967

Doyle

Beverly

Dunlop Fowler

Linda

1959

 

Eastman

Gail

Elliott

Kenneth

Everson

David

1971

Everson

Denise

 

Fazio

Ronald

1957

Fenton

Russell

1956

Ferrare

Robert

1969

Fields

Kenya

Fields Baldwin

Minerva

1972

Filowat Croyle

Rita

1969

Follador Benack

Dinean

1972

Fooks Kumar

Audrey

1957

Foster Lehman

Peg

1967

Freiwald Hronakes

Myrna

1958

Frost

Jerry

1959

 

Gemmell

Dan

1969

Gemmell

David

1971

George Ludwick

Karen

1972

George Taddeo

Brenda

1960

Ghion

Dwight

1960

Ghion

Stephen

1962

Gilbert Mayotte

Debra

1973

Gillen

John

1965

Gillen

Linda

Gilreath Nelson

Shirley

1971

Gomolak

J. D.

1953

Goodboy

Richard

1964

Goodboy Hart

Linda

1960

Goodman

Earl "Butch"

1963

Graulty

Mark

Green

Marianne

Green Patterson

Rhonda

1972

Gressem

Walter "Lee"

1965

Grimenstein

Larry

1960

Grimenstein

Larry A.

Grimenstein

Lois

Grisnik Tachoir

Kathleen

1967

Grunsky Goodman

Ellen

1963

 

Halt Napiecek

Norma Jean

1958

Hammar

Andrew

1971

Haramia

Robert

1958

Henning Fairchild

Marjorie

1955

Henning Kunz

Adele

1960

Henning Zewe

Gretchen

1969

Henze

Don

1957

Hogan Urso

Jill

1968

Huffman

Dave

1953

Huffman

Donald

1952

 

Imbrogno

Ralph

1965

Ingram

Doris

1972

 

James

Neil

1961

Johnson

Precious

Johnson

Tico

1973

Johnston Adair

Sharon

1969

Johnston Matyasovsky

Janice

1967

Jones Behun

Eileen

1957

Jones Montgomery

Freda

1968

Julian

Joe

1967

 

Kalcevic

Skitch

Kemple

Carol

1964

Kensky

Bob

1972

Kettish Lakomy

Connie

Kich Gomolak

Gerry

1956

Kilgore Hill

Karen

1956

Kohan

John

1954

Kovalyak

James

1961

Kovalyak Trepanowski

Betty

1944

Kovalyak Zaken

Mary

1953

Kunz

Ron

1960

Kybros Cabray

Angela

1957

 

Lagona Vitullo

Antoinette

1954

Lees Huffman

Jackie

1956

Lengel

John

1959

Lepri Valvo

Marlene

1950

Lesko

Jack

1971

Lester

Kim

1972

Lickert

Jon

1960

Linnen Simmons

Charlene

1973

Lippzer

Edward

1956

Lippzer

Luanne

Long

Cheryl

1968

Long

Cynthia

1973

Lotto

Tony

1956

Lyle

Cynthia

Lyle

James

1963

 

Magiske

Bill

1961

Magiske

John

1950

Magiske

Maryellen

Maksin Pastore

Stefanie

1971

Marlatt

Curtis

1969

Marlatt

Janet

Martin

Joyce

Maxwell

Larry "Max"

1971

Maxwell Gressem

Gloria

1968

Maxwell Potts

Marjorie

1958

Maxwell Warfield

Beverly

1972

Mayotte

Leonard

McCormick Sundquist

Sandy

1958

McCormley Brushaber

Mary

1971

McDevitt

Vickie

1973

McFarland

Sara

1971

McLaughlin

Mike

1964

Meade

Myrna

1970

Meade

Vontell

1972

Mengert

Jim

Middlebrook

Carol

1971

Middlebrook

Regina

1972

Miller

Carol

Miller

Jack

1962

Miller Burchell

Georgette

1970

Miller Gambino

Barb

1956

Mincone

Arnold

1970

Miscik Swindell

Loralee

1958

Mullen Boyer

Christina

1970

 

Nagy

David

1971

Nelson

Frederick

1972

Norris Osborne

Mitzi

1972

Novak Fenton

Carol

 

Olesky Bendik

Evelyn

1956

 

Palmer

Eugene

1957

Palmer

Leah

Pasquerell

Gerard

1958

Pasquerell

Karen

Pastore

Raymond

1967

Patello

Dean

1971

Patello

Karen

Patterson

George

Percy Taylor

Bette Lou

1952

Petrik

James

1964

Pierosh Burrows

Judie

1960

Pisciottano

Nick

1958

Plavchak

Michael

1972

Plavchak

Nancy

Plavchak Fallon

Helen

1971

Polick

Raymond

1959

Pollock

Danny

1971

Price Blackburn

Jane

1957

 

Reynolds

Bill

1955

Richnafsky

Albert "Bert"

1971

Robinson

Marquitta

1972

Rossi

Eileen

Rossi Patrick

Helen

1971

Rossi, Jr

John

1971

Rowe Exalien

Brenda

1971

Ruffing

Pam

Ruffing

Robert

1958

Ruffing Boord

MaryAnn

1962

Ruffo Joslyn

Penny

1973

Rundall

Linda

1971

 

Salago Baldock

Carol

1971

Schley

Toni

1972

Schmelzer

Bob

1959

Sekeres Guthre

Mary Ann

1971

Senko Bercik

Barbara

1958

Senko Ulmer

Kathleen

1969

Shamber

Janice

Shamber

Samuel

1962

Sharp Farlow

Amela

1968

Shawl Paulick

Beckie

1957

Simmons

Alexander

1972

Simmons

Sharon

Sinkler

Catherine

1972

Smith

Joshua

1958

Smoyer

Jerry

1958

Smoyer

Lloyd

1954

Snizik

Bill

1965

Spence Costa

Jane

1968

Sporio

Larry

1972

Stella Haramia

Catherine

1959

Stevens McGowan

Janice

1956

Stoddart Deitzer

Lilliaan

1964

Straub Kalcevic

Linda

1964

Sundquist

Dan

 

Tachoir

Roger

Taylor

Donald

1949

Terek Christopher

Susan

1940

Toth

Gary

1974

 

Ulmer

William

1969

Unseld

Virginia

1971

Urso

Jim

1968

 

Vaccari

Ronald

1957

Valvo

Charles

1953

 

Walker

Mary Ann

1966

Walton

Robert

1957

Ware Mengert

Paula

1970

Washington Hudson

Donna

1967

Washington Woods

Brenda

1970

Weatherspoon Dean

Charlene

1974

Weatherspoon Meade

Patricia

1972

Webb III

English

1971

Weber

Carol

Weber

Richard Lee

1960

Whetzel Sprites

Charlotte "Ceci"

1958

White Huffman

Paula

1959

Whitmer

Pat

Whitworth

Bill

1960

Williams Elliott

Vanya

1970

Williams Morgan

Nancy

1958

Williams Sallie

Vendetta

1969

Williamson

Karen

1969

 

Yusko

Carol

1972

 

Zdrale

Jeff

1964

Zewe

Rich